De thema's van ons Sintmagazine
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Velour baby pajamas with multicolored heart print
4200
€42,00
Unit price
per
4200
€42,00
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Velour baby pajamas with multicolored heart print
4200
€42,00
Unit price
per
4200
€42,00
Unit price per
- These pajamas close with snaps on the back
- Petit Bateau puts its iconic red heart in the colors of the season.
- Article : 100%Cotton
- This product features the Oeko-Tex ® Standard 100 label, CQ 746/3, IFTH, which guarantees skin friendliness
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Cotton Bodysuits with Long Sleeves - Green/Grey/White
3000
€30,00
Unit price
per
3000
€30,00
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Cotton Bodysuits with Long Sleeves - Green/Grey/White
3000
€30,00
Unit price
per
3000
€30,00
Unit price per- As baby grows, the skip body becomes a halter-style body. The wide opening makes it easy to dress your baby by the head without wriggling!
- Convenient thanks to the halter model and the snap closure between the legs.
- 100% cotton
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau 3 Bodys Without Sleeves
1000
€10,00
Unit price
per
1000
€10,00
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau 3 Bodys Without Sleeves
1000
€10,00
Unit price
per
1000
€10,00
Unit price per- Set of 3 bodysuits in ribbed fabric, the iconic Petit Bateau fabric.
- Snap fastening between the legs of the bodysuit.
- Cotton from organic farming that guarantees respectful cultivation of the soil without GMOs. By offering this cotton, Petit Bateau limits its impact on the planet.
Care instructions: wash at 40°, do not use bleach, tumble dry at low temperature
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Lang Sleeve Bodysuit Made of Tubic Cotton for Babies
1500
€15,00
Unit price
per
1500
€15,00
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Lang Sleeve Bodysuit Made of Tubic Cotton for Babies
1500
€15,00
Unit price
per
1500
€15,00
Unit price perOUTFIT FROM TUBIC: A COMBINATION OF TWO PARTICULARLY SOFT FABRICS FOR UNIQUE SOFTNESS.
- Floral print
- Easy to put on thanks to full-length front snaps and between the legs
- Cotton from organic farming that guarantees respectful cultivation of the soil without GMOs. By offering this cotton, Petit Bateau reduces its impact on the planet.
- Product labelled STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ®, CQ 746/3, IFTH, to protect the skin.
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Cotton Bodysuits with Long Sleeves
3000
€30,00
Unit price
per
3000
€30,00
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Cotton Bodysuits with Long Sleeves
3000
€30,00
Unit price
per
3000
€30,00
Unit price per- Set of 3 long-sleeved wrap bodysuits in rib fabric, Petit Bateau's emblematic material.
- The wrap body is perfect for newborns, thanks to its wide opening.
- Crossover snap closure on the front and snap between the legs.
- Cotton from organic farming that guarantees respectful cultivation of the soil without GMOs. By offering this cotton, Petit Bateau limits its impact on the planet.
- Product labeled STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ®, CQ 746/3, IFTH, which guarantees respect for the skin.
Fabric
- 100% organic cotton
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Long Sleeve Bodysuits in Organic Cotton
2999
€29,99
Unit price
per
2999
€29,99
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Long Sleeve Bodysuits in Organic Cotton
2999
€29,99
Unit price
per
2999
€29,99
Unit price per- Set of 3 long-sleeved wrap bodysuits in rib fabric, Petit Bateau's emblematic material.
- The wrap body is perfect for newborns, thanks to its wide opening.
- Crossover snap closure on the front and snap between the legs.
- Cotton from organic farming that guarantees respectful cultivation of the soil without GMOs. By offering this cotton, Petit Bateau limits its impact on the planet.
- Product labeled STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ®, CQ 746/3, IFTH, which guarantees respect for the skin.
- 100% Cotton
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Pajamas The Heart In Tubic
3999
€39,99
Unit price
per
3999
€39,99
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Pajamas The Heart In Tubic
3999
€39,99
Unit price
per
3999
€39,99
Unit price per- Pajamas in tubic: a combination of two particularly soft fabrics for unique softness.
- Cross-button closure on the front, snaps on the crotch.
- Cotton from organic farming that guarantees respectful cultivation of the soil without GMOs. By offering this cotton, Petit Bateau reduces its impact on the planet.
- Product labeled STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ®, CQ 746/3, IFTH to protect skin.
- 100% Cotton
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Warm Padded Winter Suit With Hood Made Of Organic Cotton
6499
€64,99
Unit price
per
6499
€64,99
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Warm Padded Winter Suit With Hood Made Of Organic Cotton
6499
€64,99
Unit price
per
6499
€64,99
Unit price per- Suit made of quilted rib fabric, comfortable and warm material.
- Crossed opening front, with a loop to tie.
- Text "Coeur d'amour" made of velvet on the chest.
- Product with Oeko-Tex Standard 100 quality label CQ 746/3, IFTH, which guarantees skin friendliness.
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Velour Baby Suit Made of Organic Cotton
3999
€39,99
Unit price
per
3999
€39,99
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Velour Baby Suit Made of Organic Cotton
3999
€39,99
Unit price
per
3999
€39,99
Unit price per- Velvet romper suit, the dream material for pajamas. Soft and comfortable to keep baby warm.
- Snap button closure on the front and between the legs.
- Cuffed cuffs to keep baby's hands warm.
- Contrasting collar and bottom of feet.
- Product labeled STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ®, CQ 746/3, IFTH, which guarantees respect for the skin.
- Cotton from organic farming that guarantees a respectful cultivation of the land without GMOs. By offering this cotton, Petit Bateau limits its impact on the planet.
- 100% ORGANIC Cotton
Petit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Baby Bodysuits in Organic Cotton
2999
€29,99
Unit price
per
2999
€29,99
Unit price perPetit Bateau
Petit Bateau | Set of 3 Baby Bodysuits in Organic Cotton
2999
€29,99
Unit price
per
2999
€29,99
Unit price per- Set of 3 long-sleeved wrap bodies in ribbed fabric, the emblematic Petit Bateau material.
- Snap button closure on the front and between the legs.
- Also available with short sleeves.
- Product labeled STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ®, CQ 746/3, IFTH, which guarantees respect for the skin.
- Cotton from organic farming that guarantees a respectful cultivation of the land without GMOs. By offering this cotton, Petit Bateau limits its impact on the planet.
- 100% ORGANIC Cotton
Recently viewed
Our customers speak
- Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
- Opens in a new window.

